Property 62867 photo 1
Property 62867 photo 2
Property 62867 photo 3
Property 62867 photo 4
Property 62867 photo 5
Property 62867 photo 6
Property 62867 photo 7
Property 62867 photo 8
Property 62867 photo 9
Property 62867 photo 10
Property 62867 photo 11
Property 62867 photo 12
Property 62867 photo 13
Property 62867 photo 14
Property 62867 photo 15
Property 62867 photo 16
Property 62867 photo 17
Property 62867 photo 18
Property 62867 photo 19
Property 62867 photo 20
Property 62867 photo 21
Property 62867 photo 22
Property 62867 photo 23
Property 62867 photo 24
Property 62867 photo 25
Property 62867 photo 26

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2010
  • რემონტის წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2200 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 46 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 80 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეექვსე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, ტენტი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი.

------------------------------------------

Modern 80 sq.m. Penthouse in Piraeus – Unobstructed View & Investment Potential

Located on the 5th and top floor of a 2010 residential building in the Maniatika area of Piraeus, this bright and fully renovated (2023) 80 sq.m. penthouse combines modern living with excellent rental return. Just 3 km from the Port of Piraeus and 0.5 km from the Metro station.

The apartment features an open-plan living room with a stylish kitchen and breakfast bar, a fireplace, and large sliding doors leading to spacious terraces with panoramic views. It includes 2 bedrooms with parquet flooring, 1 very spacious bathroom, and an additional WC. The property has aluminum frames with screens, a solar water heater, autonomous heating (oil), and a security door.

Extra features:

  • Underground parking
  • Private storage room of 8 sq.m.
  • Elevator
  • Rooftop terrace with BBQ area (shared use)

Dual-aspect and front-facing, this apartment is a fantastic investment opportunity, currently rented with excellent return until November 2025.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
245 000 € 4016 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65117
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
425 000 € 4086 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65462
  • ფართი 104 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
255 000 € 4180 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65116
  • ფართი 61 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65010
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 7714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65359
  • ფართი 35 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
305 000 € 3315 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65813
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
400 000 € 3278 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65026
  • ფართი 122 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
420 000 € 6000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65768
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
263 000 € 5977 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65216
  • ფართი 44 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა