Property 60149 photo 1
Property 60149 photo 2
Property 60149 photo 3
Property 60149 photo 4
Property 60149 photo 5
Property 60149 photo 6
Property 60149 photo 7
Property 60149 photo 8
Property 60149 photo 9
Property 60149 photo 10
Property 60149 photo 11
Property 60149 photo 12
Property 60149 photo 13
Property 60149 photo 14
Property 60149 photo 15
Property 60149 photo 16
Property 60149 photo 17
Property 60149 photo 18
Property 60149 photo 19

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 11
  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2003
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 49 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • Wifi
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 36 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Renovated Apartment Building in Piraeus Suitable for Golden Visa!

Conversion of Commercial Properties: You can now invest €250,000 in commercial properties that are being converted into residential units.

Location: Psaron 27 & Methonis 88, Piraeus (Center - Port)

The apartment D19 is situated in an excellent location in the center of Piraeus ,one of the most historic and vibrant municipalities of Athens with direct access to one of the largest and busiest ports in Europe which serves as a crucial gateway for trade and passenger traffic in Greece.

Piraeus Port is a popular destination for cruise ships, welcoming thousands of tourists every year. It offers modern facilities and services for cruise passengers.

The port serves as a hub for domestic and international ferry connections, providing transportation to various Greek islands and mainland destinations.

Also , Piraeus has undergone significant infrastructure development:

  • is well-connected to Athens by the metro system , tram and bus network ,making it easy to commute between the two cities.
  • has several well-equipped hospitals and clinics that offer a wide range of medical services.
  • has a good number of public and private schools and several universities and technical institutes, offering a variety of academic programs.
  • has a wide variety of shops, ranging from local markets to modern shopping centers.

Distances from Metro Stations:

Direct connection from Athens Airport to Piraeus port .

  • Piraeus: 1300m (18 minutes walk)
  • Maniatika: 1200m (17 minutes walk)

Other Points of Interest:

  • Kastraki Park: 600m (9 minutes walk)
  • Central Port of Piraeus: 600m (9 minutes walk)

General Building Information:

  • Total Area: 2361 sq.m.
  • Plot Area: 424 sq.m.
  • Number of Floors: 11
  • Year of Construction: 2003
  • Current Status: Under renovation to create luxury apartments

Infrastructure:

  • Second Basement: 9 parking spaces (153 sq.m.) – Each parking space is sold separately at a price of 20,000 €. (2 parking spaces reserved)
  • First Basement: 10 parking spaces and storage areas (458.88 sq.m.) – Each parking space is sold separately at a price of 20,000 €. (2 parking spaces reserved)

See all available properties in the building [Here].

The photo-realistics refer to apartments D2 D13 D33

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
350 000 € 5833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 7799
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 4629 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10937
  • ფართი 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
320 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 10967
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
360 000 € 3000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12056
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
365 000 € 4147 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12804
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
273 000 € 2149 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12810
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
315 000 € 3150 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 15142
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 3375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 20421
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 3888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22550
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
375 000 € 3571 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34022
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა