Property 65812 photo 1
Property 65812 photo 2
Property 65812 photo 3
Property 65812 photo 4
Property 65812 photo 5
Property 65812 photo 6
Property 65812 photo 7
Property 65812 photo 8
Property 65812 photo 9
Property 65812 photo 10
Property 65812 photo 11
Property 65812 photo 12
Property 65812 photo 13
Property 65812 photo 14
Property 65812 photo 15
Property 65812 photo 16

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class: B+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 270 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 29 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 45 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს ქვედა სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, გათბობა. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

----------------------------------------------------------------

Investment Studio Apartment 45 sq.m. in Glyfada – Only 0.27 km from the Sea

Located in the prestigious Golf area of Glyfada, this stylish 45 sq.m. studio apartment represents a rare investment opportunity, perfect for both private use and short-term rental exploitation.

Interior

Situated on a semi-basement level, the apartment was fully renovated in 2026 to high modern standards. It features an open-plan layout with one bedroom and one bathroom, fully furnished with brand-new equipment and contemporary aesthetics. Air conditioning and electric heating ensure year-round comfort.

Outdoor Areas

This corner property offers direct access to a spacious and well-maintained garden courtyard, ideal for relaxation.

Location

Strategically positioned in a quiet part of Poseidonos Avenue, just steps from the sea, while remaining close to Glyfada’s vibrant center.

  • Distance to sea: 0.27 km
  • Distance to airport: 29 km

Investment Potential

A true gem for investors, ideal for Airbnb or as a refined seaside pied-à-terre in one of the most sought-after areas of the Athenian Riviera.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
260 000 € 2476 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57470
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 2577 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57508
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57563
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
395 000 € 3291 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57670
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 2783 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57681
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 4464 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57690
  • ფართი 56 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
235 000 € 215 000 € 4300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57707
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
300 000 € 3529 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57748
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
365 000 € 4866 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57974
  • ფართი 75 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
344 000 € 5134 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57977
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა