530 000 €
1738 €/m²
Property 59501 photo 1
Property 59501 photo 2
Property 59501 photo 3
Property 59501 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება 0-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 305 კვ.მ in Paphos. კუნძული აქვს

Two-storey house in Tala, Paphos. The property is a 3-bedroom detached house with a swimming pool in Tala. It is located 1km from Tala's center and 265m from Agiou Neophytou avenue. The house has a covered area of 305sqm, uncovered verandas of 35sqm and ancillary area of 40sqm. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the main road to Paphos city center.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
650 000 € 2708 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23514
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
470 000 € 2993 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49141
  • ფართი 157 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
430 000 € 3553 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49143
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
530 000 € 1737 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59501
  • ფართი 305 m²
იყიდება
495 000 € 1767 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65255
  • ფართი 280 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა