950 000 €
136 €/m²
Property 58790 photo 1
Property 58790 photo 2
Property 58790 photo 3
Property 58790 photo 4
Property 58790 photo 5
Property 58790 photo 6

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 6972 კვ.მ. in Agia Napa.

Touristic field in Sotira, Famagusta. The property is a touristic field in Sotira, Famagusta. It is located 260m from the beach and 300m from the highway Famagusta - Nicosia. The field has a land area of 6,972sqm. It offers panoramic sea views and is surrounded by holiday villas. The property offers proximity to the new Marina of Ayia Napa , the WaterWorld Waterpark and to sandy beaches. There is an active planning permit for the conversion of the field to plot.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
794 556 € 378 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23403
  • ფართი 2102 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2200 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 263 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40530
  • ფართი 3222 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 178 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35997
  • ფართი 5600 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1200 m
იყიდება
890 000 € 1010 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53100
  • ფართი 881 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 242 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41647
  • ფართი 5352 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5 m
იყიდება
850 000 € 816 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25555
  • ფართი 1041 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1400 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 117 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44446
  • ფართი 11085 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 6000 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 1 000 000 € 83 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37033
  • ფართი 11914 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 254 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24047
  • ფართი 4920 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 800 m
იყიდება
1 007 000 € 559 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56082
  • ფართი 1800 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1900 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა