Property 57513 photo 1
Property 57513 photo 2
Property 57513 photo 3
Property 57513 photo 4
Property 57513 photo 5
Property 57513 photo 6
Property 57513 photo 7
Property 57513 photo 8

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 433 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 66 km

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 10397 კვ.მ. in Crete.ის ქალაქის გეგმის მიღმაა. ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.

A plot of land of 10,397sq.m with 3 existing buildings with a total area of 400sq.m is for sale in eastern Crete. Each building consists of 2 apartments, one on the ground floor and one on the 1st floor where each one consists of 2 bedrooms, living room with kitchen and a bathroom with WC. The total of 6 apartments are in need of renovation as well as the exterior space in need of remodeling. The location of the property is in a very good position as it is within Elounda, it is only 400m from the sea and the distance from the airport is about 40 minutes by car.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 280 000 € 548 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33143
  • ფართი 2332 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 70 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 10 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62446
  • ფართი 150000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
1 760 000 € 32 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40470
  • ფართი 55000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 460 m
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 1200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12485
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 71 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31733
  • ფართი 19454 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 1 200 000 € 960 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38565
  • ფართი 1250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 2000 m
იყიდება
1 700 000 € 58 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30474
  • ფართი 29063 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
1 505 000 € 811 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45441
  • ფართი 1854 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 140 m
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 33978
  • ფართი 37064 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 250 m
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 145 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36640
  • ფართი 11000 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა