250 000 €
2451 €/m²
Property 56141 photo 1
Property 56141 photo 2
Property 56141 photo 3
Property 56141 photo 4
Property 56141 photo 5
Property 56141 photo 6
Property 56141 photo 7
Property 56141 photo 8

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 5
  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 8 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 102 კვ.მ Larnaka. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

  • Location: Larnaka Center
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2 (en-suit + main bathroom)
  • Within walking distance from the heart of Larnaca
  • 1.4km from Blue Flag status Foinikoudes Beach
  • Modern Architectual design
  • Central City location
  • Energy Efficiency Certificate A
  • Total Number of Apartments: 12

This luxury development offers city center living at its best within walking distance to schools, supermarkets and you can enjoy the quietness of the Center while being a part of it. Project is located in the heart of Larnaca and is only a 15 minute walk to Foinikoudes promenade and the beach (Blue Flag).

The project has utilised Energy photovoltaic technology to respect the environment, save consumption and running costs, energy efficiency, reducing the building impact in the environment

  • Modern sized windows, providing stunning views
  • Impressive designed entrance with the special features which stand out
  • Video intercom system
  • Covered parking for all apartments

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
216 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45658
  • ფართი 54 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
355 200 € 4036 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45659
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
259 200 € 2178 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45660
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
210 000 € 2164 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46190
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 2105 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46191
  • ფართი 133 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
215 000 € 2287 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48326
  • ფართი 94 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
275 000 € 2894 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49671
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
321 000 € 3028 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50478
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
366 000 € 3238 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51966
  • ფართი 113 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
341 000 € 1776 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51995
  • ფართი 192 m²
  • Rooms 1

სიახლეების დაგზავნა