ფასი 800 000 €
3960 €/m²
Property 54586 photo 1
Property 54586 photo 2
Property 54586 photo 3
Property 54586 photo 4

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 820 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 60 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • იატაკქვეშა გათბობა
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • შიდა კიბე
  • ძვირადღირებული სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 202 კვ.მ in Limassol. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ასევე არის ბარბექიუს ზონა.ობიექტი ექვემდებარება დღგ-ს. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

Construction starting date: July 2023.
Construction period: 18 months.
8 houses
4 beds Houses Prices from €925,000
Private gated housing complex consisting of 8 houses of 3 - 4 bedrooms ensuite each with communal swimming pool, BBQ kiosk area and kid’s playground. All houses are rated with the Grade A Energy Efficiency.
The complex is located in Agios Tychonas Area, in charming area of eastern Limassol. It is an ideal location for those seeking a luxurious and peaceful lifestyle. This exclusive area offers a wide range of amenities whilst being just footsteps away from gorgeous sandy beaches making it a perfect place to call home.

  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2+1w/c
  • Internal Covered area: 152.98sqm
  • Covered veranda: 48.84sqm
  • Covered parking: 19.46sqm
  • Total Covered area: 221.28 sqm
  • Plot area: 413sqm
  • 3-4 bedrooms each, including ensuite
  • Communal Swimming Pool and plenty of quality facilities
  • Communal BBQ kiosk area
  • Kid’s playground.
  • Grade A Energy Efficiency

IN THE PRICES ARE INCLUDED:

  • Water Underfloor Heating
  • Provision for Air Conditioning System with Split Units
  • Lighting Automation System.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
950 000 € 5588 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25021
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
750 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25767
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
650 000 € 2031 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32494
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 4000 m
იყიდება
685 000 € 3805 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32798
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
850 000 € 2833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 34165
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
761 000 € 2660 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37252
  • ფართი 286 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
680 000 € 3777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38506
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
685 000 € 2914 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 39759
  • ფართი 235 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
649 280 € 3528 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49748
  • ფართი 184 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
800 000 € 3960 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54586
  • ფართი 202 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა