200 000 €
24 €/m²
Property 52722 photo 1
Property 52722 photo 2
Property 52722 photo 3
Property 52722 photo 4
Property 52722 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 8302 კვ.მ. in Larnaka.

Shared residential field in Ormideia, Larnaca. The property is a shared (80%) residential field in Ormideia. It is located 580m from the highway and 1,2km from the community's center. The field has a total area of 8,302sqm and the corresponding land area is approximately 6,642sqm. It abuts a registered road along its southwest boundary. The property offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the highway and the sea.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
202 000 € 17 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25735
  • ფართი 11706 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
229 500 € 40 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58805
  • ფართი 5686 m²
იყიდება
167 800 € 259 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25716
  • ფართი 647 m²
იყიდება
220 000 € 180 000 € 139 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40527
  • ფართი 1293 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
295 000 € 21 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58865
  • ფართი 14047 m²
იყიდება
295 000 € 23 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59480
  • ფართი 12607 m²
იყიდება
180 000 € 240 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37945
  • ფართი 750 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3600 m
იყიდება
210 000 € 18 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58687
  • ფართი 11295 m²
იყიდება
239 000 € 245 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25679
  • ფართი 972 m²
იყიდება
215 700 € 20 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25728
  • ფართი 10368 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა