Property 58687 photo 1
Property 58687 photo 2
Property 58687 photo 3
Property 58687 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 11295 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Residential field in Analiontas, Nicosia. The property is a residential field in Analiontas. It is located 500m from the center of the village. The field has a land area of 11,295sqm and abuts a registered road on its southern border with a frontage of 169m. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the nearby communities.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25714
  • ფართი 1253 m²
იყიდება
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25715
  • ფართი 1255 m²
იყიდება
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27189
  • ფართი 389 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46483
  • ფართი 9309 m²
იყიდება
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51667
  • ფართი 2221 m²
იყიდება
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52119
  • ფართი 7358 m²
იყიდება
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52120
  • ფართი 7358 m²
იყიდება
195 000 € 66 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53164
  • ფართი 2927 m²
იყიდება
180 000 € 84 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54504
  • ფართი 2119 m²
იყიდება
215 000 € 15 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57545
  • ფართი 13713 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა