დაჯავშნილი
Property 51981 photo 1
Property 51981 photo 2
Property 51981 photo 3
Property 51981 photo 4
Property 51981 photo 5
Property 51981 photo 6
Property 51981 photo 7
Property 51981 photo 8
Property 51981 photo 9
Property 51981 photo 10
Property 51981 photo 11
Property 51981 photo 12
Property 51981 photo 13
Property 51981 photo 14
Property 51981 photo 15
Property 51981 photo 16
Property 51981 photo 17

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • Energy Class:
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 80 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 12 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 59 კვ.მ სალონიკში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

New project Bomo Neoi Epivates from Grekodom Development

Bomo Neoi Epivates is a brand new complex consisting of 20 apartments and 4 commercial premises. It is located in the suburbs of Thessaloniki, in the eastern part, on the shores of the Thermaic Gulf (Thermaikos). The complex is located in a village with the same name, Nei Epivates, near the villages of Perea and Agia Triada. Bomo Neoi Epivates is located 80 meters from a sandy beach with the clearest shallow waters, which is ideal for families. A magnificent panorama of Thessaloniki and Thermaikos Gulf opens up from the shore. On clear days, the snow-white peaks of the Olympic Mountains can be seen.

The village of Neoi Epivates has all the necessary infrastructure that provides a comfortable stay and long-term accommodation all year round: shops, restaurants, cafes, taverns, recreation areas, pharmacies. Neoi Epivates is 23 km away from Thessaloniki, 30 minutes by car. You can also get there by public transport.

Bomo Neoi Epivates is 12 km away from the international airport of Thessaloniki "Macedonia", as well as 15 km. from the popular shopping center "Mediterranean Cosmos".

The complex has a good location: it combines the convenience of the city, as well as the measured life of a coastal resort.

Bomo Neoi Epivates project belongs to the investment company BGS IKEGrekodom Development company carries out a full range of works on the preparation, design, construction of the complex.

High European quality materials are used in the construction and interior decoration. Solar panels will be installed for water heating. It is also possible to connect to a gas heating system. The complex provides open and closed parking spaces. Installation of charging stations for electric vehicles is also possible.

Buying a property in this complex is an ideal solution for both investors and lovers of a relaxing holiday.

The complex offers additional services: the development of an individual interior design and furnishing from the Construction Department of Grekodom Development, as well as all complex maintenance services from the Postsales Department of Grekodom Development.

Bomo Neoi Epivates is a new lifestyle that combines comfort, convenience, safety and affordability.

Location

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
315 000 € 2423 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59875
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
299 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59899
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
309 000 € 2376 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59963
  • ფართი 130 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
355 000 € 3585 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59982
  • ფართი 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
355 000 € 2795 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61245
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
370 000 € 6379 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61622
  • ფართი 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
266 000 € 2742 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62059
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
310 000 € 4843 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62082
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
279 000 € 3321 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62449
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
280 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62451
  • ფართი 84 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა