Property 4416 photo 1
Property 4416 photo 2
Property 4416 photo 3
Property 4416 photo 4
Property 4416 photo 5
Property 4416 photo 6
Property 4416 photo 7
Property 4416 photo 8
Property 4416 photo 9
Property 4416 photo 10
Property 4416 photo 11
Property 4416 photo 12
Property 4416 photo 13
Property 4416 photo 14
Property 4416 photo 15
Property 4416 photo 16
Property 4416 photo 17
Property 4416 photo 18
Property 4416 photo 19

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 1990
  • რემონტის წელი: 2009
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 8
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 6
  • Bedrooms: 6
  • WCs: 6
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 19 km

სერვისი

  • აუზი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 700 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 3 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

An Oasis of Tranquility and Luxury in the Heart of Anavyssos

In the heart of Anavyssos, this stunning villa offers an atmosphere of serenity and elegance. The property, with a total area of 700 sq.m., is situated on a 7350 sq.m. plot, providing ample space for relaxation and activities.

Description of Exterior and Interior Spaces

The villa features modern architecture with white walls and wooden elements that enhance the sense of luxury. The outdoor area includes a spacious pool with a wooden deck, perfect for afternoon swims and relaxation. The garden is well-maintained with exotic plants and trees providing shade and beauty. The interior of the villa is equally impressive, with spacious rooms decorated with taste and attention to detail.

Layout

Basement: Includes storage and parking space for multiple vehicles.

Ground Floor: Here you will find the main living area with a fireplace, kitchen, dining room, and a relaxation area with views of the pool.

First Floor: Contains three bedrooms with private bathrooms and closets.

Second Floor: There is an additional space that can be used as an office or extra bedroom with sea views.

Amenities

The villa offers a pool, fireplace, storage, and garage, providing all modern comforts for a comfortable living.

Description of the Area

Anavyssos is known for its beautiful beaches, such as Loutsa Beach, just 1 kilometer from the property. The area also features archaeological sites like ancient Lavrio and parks for outdoor activities. The center of Anavyssos is only 0.7 kilometers away, while the airport is 19 kilometers away, making access easy and quick.

This villa in Anavyssos combines luxury with tranquility, offering an ideal space for a permanent residence or a holiday retreat. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover this unique property up close.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
4 410 000 € 5727 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18427
  • ფართი 770 m²
  • Rooms 14
იყიდება
3 150 000 € 4500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 4416
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
2 700 000 € 6750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41912
  • ფართი 400 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
3 500 000 € 6363 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31561
  • ფართი 550 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
2 620 000 € 4366 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 6181
  • ფართი 600 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
3 850 000 € 5133 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41218
  • ფართი 750 m²
  • Rooms 10

სიახლეების დაგზავნა