მოთხოვნით
Property 41445 photo 1
Property 41445 photo 2
Property 41445 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41445
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 556 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 556 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Towers is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
260 000 € 3170 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46526
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
860 000 € 3150 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46527
  • ფართი 273 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
465 000 € 3019 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46528
  • ფართი 154 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
570 000 € 4956 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46530
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
705 000 € 4862 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46531
  • ფართი 145 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
495 000 € 9900 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46550
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
531 508 € 4392 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46828
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
748 580 € 4678 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46829
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
648 000 € 3724 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46927
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
974 000 € 5975 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46932
  • ფართი 163 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა