280 000 €
915 €/m²
Property 63204 photo 1
Property 63204 photo 2
Property 63204 photo 3
Property 63204 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 306 კვ.მ Paphos. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს

Two apartments in Agios Theodoros, Paphos. The property consists of two two-storey apartments that have been unified in Agios Theodoros. The apartments occupy the middle and eastern sides of floors 1 and 2. They form part of a residential building known as ‘Mettis Court’. The properties are located 2km from the coastline, 250m from Archbishop Makarios III Lyceum A and 1km from Kings Avenue Mall. Apartment with door no. 322 has a covered area of 189sqm and 32sqm uncovered verandas. It has 5 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Apartment with door no. 321 has a covered area of 117sqm and 20sqm uncovered verandas. It has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Each apartment has a separate title deed.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
403 000 € 2121 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46017
  • ფართი 190 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m
იყიდება
365 832 € 4110 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47492
  • ფართი 89 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
299 953 € 3029 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47493
  • ფართი 99 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 3200 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48824
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
289 000 € 3612 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49150
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
405 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49364
  • ფართი 162 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
245 000 € 2268 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51494
  • ფართი 108 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
235 000 € 2582 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51525
  • ფართი 91 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
300 000 € 2222 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51969
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
265 000 € 2760 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52168
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა