მოთხოვნით
Property 41399 photo 1
Property 41399 photo 2
Property 41399 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41399
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 174 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
570 000 € 3275 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36194
  • ფართი 174 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36432
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
650 000 € 4193 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36447
  • ფართი 155 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
400 000 € 2139 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36481
  • ფართი 187 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
650 000 € 5416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36548
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
419 000 € 2909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36725
  • ფართი 144 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
345 000 € 2005 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37243
  • ფართი 172 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3692 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37244
  • ფართი 325 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
900 000 € 4500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37282
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 111 950 € 6464 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37329
  • ფართი 172 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა