მოთხოვნით
Property 41385 photo 1
Property 41385 photo 2
Property 41385 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41385
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 85 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 85 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 000 000 € 14705 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43628
  • ფართი 136 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 40 m
იყიდება
1 380 000 € 12545 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43651
  • ფართი 110 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
525 000 € 5526 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43705
  • ფართი 95 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
851 000 € 6211 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44118
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
გირჩევთ იყიდება
1 250 000 € 8561 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44123
  • ფართი 146 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 250 m
იყიდება
600 000 € 5084 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44286
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
600 000 € 3750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44287
  • ფართი 160 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
520 000 € 4297 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44293
  • ფართი 121 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
950 000 € 890 000 € 5668 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44294
  • ფართი 157 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
340 000 € 3695 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44295
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა