მოთხოვნით
Property 41373 photo 1
Property 41373 photo 2
Property 41373 photo 3
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41373
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ბინა
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2019
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 51 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 135 კვ.მ Limassol. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ასევე არის გათბობა.

Designing luxury residences of such beauty and providing an intelligent, systematic and fully functional design that truly inspires the soul through creativity, elegance and style. Is created for those who live, work and play in place that represents the fast pace of a city and lifestyle of a Mediterranean resort. The new prestigious beachfront towers in Limassol are located in one of the most sought after neighborhoods with the best 5-star hotels — Amathus Beach Hotel and Four Season. The project is conveniently positioned in a carefully selected, quiet, and safe neighborhood in one of the most prestigious areas of Limassol city. This contemporary development is inspired by unobstructed sea and city view, surrounded by picturesque green landscapes.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
495 000 € 7734 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56452
  • ფართი 64 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
730 000 € 7525 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56457
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
890 000 € 7235 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56458
  • ფართი 123 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3651 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56476
  • ფართი 356 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
440 000 € 4888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56483
  • ფართი 90 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
580 000 € 4873 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56484
  • ფართი 119 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
523 000 € 3463 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56549
  • ფართი 151 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
230 000 € 3965 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56555
  • ფართი 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
678 030 € 4644 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56588
  • ფართი 146 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
524 300 € 4946 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56595
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა