2 100 000 €
1680 €/m²
Property 13035 photo 1
Property 13035 photo 2

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1975
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 20 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 4 km

აღწერა

იყიდება კომერციული ქონება ფართით 1250 კვ.მ in Athens. კომერციული ქონება მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. კომერციული ქონება აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

This real estate item, intended for commercial use, is located on the coastal street of Piraeus with sea view.

Piraeus is a main commercial and passenger port of Greece and a largest port in the Mediterranean, the most important industrial center of the country, a significant trading center of the Greek economy. There is a huge number of offices, attractions, museums, theaters, schools, sports associations. Piraeus has excellent transport links - bus, trolley, subway, commuter train, tram. Piraeus attracted Athenians themselves residents of the area in the evenings, because there is a huge number of fish restaurants and taverns with fresh fish and delicious seafood.

The property consists of three levels: on the first one there is a parking of 500 sq.m., on the second - a petrol station and a car wash of 500 sq.m., and on the third - an office and parking area of 250 sq.m. There is a permission for its use as a garage.

Currently, the object is rented.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 100 000 € 2282 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 32520
  • ფართი 920 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 34 m
იყიდება
2 660 000 € 8312 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37580
  • ფართი 320 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
2 500 000 € 8064 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25030
  • ფართი 310 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 7000 m
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 1680 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13035
  • ფართი 1250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
2 520 000 € 3500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37581
  • ფართი 720 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 20 m
იყიდება
2 100 000 € 1680 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22441
  • ფართი 1250 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
1 720 000 € 1749 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42470
  • ფართი 983 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
3 000 000 € 3768 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23044
  • ფართი 796 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 12000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა