მოთხოვნით
Property 9297 photo 1
Property 9297 photo 2
Property 9297 photo 3
Property 9297 photo 4
Property 9297 photo 5
Property 9297 photo 6
Property 9297 photo 7
Property 9297 photo 8
  • ობიექტის კოდი 9297
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ვილა
  • ფართი 1500 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 21 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • აუზი

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 1500 კვ.მ in Limassol. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

These properties for sale in Pissouri, Cyprus are a great investment opportunity!

There is offered for sale a complex of 12 apartments and 4  maisonettes, low rise building type on the outskirts of Pissouri Village. An unspoiled area, within minutes walk to the picturesque village square, where, Bars, Restaurants, Taverns, Banks, Post Office, Mini Market, and News Stands are to be found. 

Elegantly designed two bedroom apartments and Townhouses (16 Units) with communal pool (kidney shape), shower and changing room facilities, private parking, completed by centralized satellite and electric boom entrance with remote control to ensure privacy.

Key Features:

• Modern development within walking distance to amenities and services.
• Close to beaches, golf courses, and five-star resorts.
• Large, communal swimming pool.
• Prime development with excellent investment potential.
• Midway between Limassol and Pafos towns.
• Easy access to the highway.

Off-plan project. Delivery of the project 18 months after signing the contract of sale.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

გირავდება
დან 750 € 68 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45689
  • ფართი 11 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 600 m
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 10000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46188
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
22 500 000 € 5389 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49094
  • ფართი 4175 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 200 m
იყიდება
12 500 000 € 2882 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49110
  • ფართი 4337 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
5 000 000 € 2593 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49112
  • ფართი 1928 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3500 m
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 5427 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49594
  • ფართი 479 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 4830 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50520
  • ფართი 207 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 8280 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50544
  • ფართი 157 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m
იყიდება
1 994 200 € 8274 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52415
  • ფართი 241 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
2 411 640 € 11012 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52416
  • ფართი 219 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა