750 000 €
5952 €/m²
Property 40735 photo 1
Property 40735 photo 2
Property 40735 photo 3
Property 40735 photo 4
Property 40735 photo 5
Property 40735 photo 6
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40735
  • იყიდება, ქირავდება იყიდება
  • ტიპი ვილა
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • რეგიონი Limassol
  • ადგილი ლიმასოლი (კვიპროსი)

Details

  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 30 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 52 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 126 კვ.მ in Limassol. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად.

Office for sale in Limassol. The office is made in an original modern design, using advanced technologies and high-quality materials.

Office include:
Intercom with color monitor, air conditioning, alarm, double-glazed windows from the German profile with double glazing, external blinds and fire alarm. Kitchen, plumbing. The ground floor consist of an isolated meeting room, entrance hall, kitchen, wc with shower. The second floor iclude three rooms, and wc with shower. Recently renovated, replacement pipes and new wiring was done. The building is suitable for both office and apartment use. Title available.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
750 000 € 5952 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40735
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 30 m
იყიდება
945 000 € 4655 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 42753
  • ფართი 203 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 700 m
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 7189 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44296
  • ფართი 153 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
990 000 € 7071 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44800
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 100 m
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 4830 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 50520
  • ფართი 207 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა