Property 65438 photo 1
Property 65438 photo 2
Property 65438 photo 3
Property 65438 photo 4
Property 65438 photo 5
Property 65438 photo 6
Property 65438 photo 7
Property 65438 photo 8
Property 65438 photo 9
Property 65438 photo 10
Property 65438 photo 11
Property 65438 photo 12
Property 65438 photo 13
Property 65438 photo 14
Property 65438 photo 15
Property 65438 photo 16
Property 65438 photo 17
Property 65438 photo 18
Property 65438 photo 19
Property 65438 photo 20

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • გათბობით: გათბობის ტუმბო
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 13000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 12 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 69 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

------------------------------------------------------------------------

Apartments 69 sq.m. ground floor – €245,000

Delivery: 01/2027

Features:

  • Parking space
  • Storage room
  • Solar water heater
  • Heat pumps for cooling & heating

Direct access to Marathon Avenue. The area is served by the new Metro line (under construction), providing easy transportation.

Distances:

  • Sea: 20 km
  • Eleftherios Venizelos Airport: 18 km
  • Athens city center: 30 km

Ideal location for permanent residence and investment.

LIVING ROOM – Warm Minimal Living

Calm elegance with natural textures and clean contrast.

  • Palette / Materials: brushed oak (panels / shelves), light stone / honed travertine, light micro-cement on walls, black matte details, linen fabrics in sage-beige tones.
  • Light / Atmosphere: diffuse daylight from openings + track with spots 3000–3500K highlighting the panel and shelves; soft shadows.
  • Composition / Camera: eye-level ~1.4 m, 28–35 mm; key shot: TV wall with wooden panel & shelves; second shot: coffee table + plant corner.
  • Key Details: wood grain next to TV, clean lines on shelves, large plant for vitality, few selected objects.
  • Render Notes: high roughness wood, low-gloss stone, semi-matte black elements, warm-neutral grading, minimal props.

KITCHEN – Functional Studio Feeling

Clean, quiet, minimal.

  • Palette / Materials: matte grey fronts, black stone with subtle veins, oak shelves, black matte & inox details.
  • Light / Atmosphere: continuous LED line on backsplash (3000–3500K) for clean contour and texture enhancement + diffuse daylight.
  • Composition / Camera: eye-level ~1.4 m, 24–30 mm; key shots: sink / breakfast bar (dramatic), clean outlines.
  • Key Details: black stone as central element, handless fronts, subtle teal accent.
  • Render Notes: controlled reflections (gloss on dark, low specular on light), micro-variation in fronts / stone, warm-neutral grade.

BEDROOM – Calm Rest

Quiet, bright sleeping space with natural textures.

  • Palette / Materials: off-white walls, warm wood on headboard & nightstands, white linen fabrics.
  • Light: diffuse morning light from balcony door, bedside 2700–3000K.
  • Composition / Frame: low bed ¾ facing the window, clean walls.
  • Atmosphere: serenity, order, “hotel-calm”.

Key Details

  • Materials: natural oak (matte), off-white walls with light texture, linen/cotton fabrics.
  • Light / Atmosphere: diffuse daylight, warm bedside light, low contrast.
  • Composition / Camera: ~1.3 m, 24–28 mm; key shot: bed + window; second: small office corner.
  • Key Elements: wooden headboard with soft edges, shading lines from blinds, subtle frame.
  • Render Notes: medium roughness wood, micro-textured walls, natural fabric folds, warm-neutral grade.

BATHROOM – White Stone & Wood

Clean luxury with warm light and soft contrast.

  • Palette / Materials: white stone with golden veins, matte oak vanity, black matte fixtures, transparent walk-in glass.
  • Light / Atmosphere: linear LED in niche / behind mirror (3000–3500K) for soft highlight and depth; diffuse natural light from window; low-glare spots.
  • Composition / Camera: ~1.45 m, 24–28 mm; key shot: countertop / vanity with lit niche; second shot: walk-in shower with window.
  • Key Details: wall-mounted faucet, floating vanity, continuous slabs with minimal joints, fine black lines organizing the frame.
  • Render Notes: satin/honed stone with controlled specular, matte black elements, 1.5–2 mm joint, soft shadows, neutral-warm grade to maintain clean white without coldness.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
265 000 € 3486 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 43234
  • ფართი 76 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
250 000 € 2717 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44198
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
230 000 € 3150 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45841
  • ფართი 73 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 4310 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45898
  • ფართი 58 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
350 000 € 4375 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 45899
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
315 000 € 3620 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46693
  • ფართი 87 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
320 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 47421
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
285 000 € 2567 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48546
  • ფართი 111 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
317 000 € 3302 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48749
  • ფართი 96 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 2212 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48775
  • ფართი 113 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა