Property 65797 photo 1
Property 65797 photo 2
Property 65797 photo 3
Property 65797 photo 4
Property 65797 photo 5
Property 65797 photo 6
Property 65797 photo 7
Property 65797 photo 8
Property 65797 photo 9
Property 65797 photo 10
Property 65797 photo 11
Property 65797 photo 12
Property 65797 photo 13
Property 65797 photo 14
Property 65797 photo 15

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 2
  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • რემონტის წელი: 2015
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Energy Class: E
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ბუხარი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • დასასვენებელი სახლი

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 125 კვ.მ in Attica. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო.

-------------------------------------------------------------------

Seafront Maisonette 125 sq.m. – Saronida

A privileged 125 sq.m. maisonette, located just 100 meters from the sea, is available for sale in the heart of Saronida. The property perfectly combines coastal tranquility with immediate access to local amenities.

Layout

Ground Floor:

  • Open-plan living room with kitchen and fireplace
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom with shower
  • Direct access to a private 55 sq.m. garden (renovated in 2024)

First Floor:

  • 2 bedrooms (both Master)
  • 1 bathroom
  • 1 WC with shower
  • Spacious balcony with uninterrupted sea views

Features

  • Panoramic sea views from all levels
  • 4 air conditioning units
  • Marble flooring
  • Aluminum frames with double glazing
  • Solar water heater
  • Electric security shutters
  • Autonomous heating (wood)
  • Two independent entrances

Location

  • 100 m from the beach
  • Close to 2 beaches
  • Walking distance to shops, restaurants, and cafés
  • 30 km from Athens International Airport

Ideal for both permanent residence and holiday home.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
342 000 € 2460 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13346
  • ფართი 139 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
405 000 € 1883 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 13804
  • ფართი 215 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
550 000 € 2244 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 16355
  • ფართი 245 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
472 000 € 2622 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18107
  • ფართი 180 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
400 000 € 1379 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19026
  • ფართი 290 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
380 000 € 1919 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 22184
  • ფართი 198 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
525 000 € 1750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23786
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
330 000 € 891 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24155
  • ფართი 370 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
400 000 € 2666 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25497
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 18000 m
იყიდება
420 000 € 1909 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30107
  • ფართი 220 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა