Property 65488 photo 1
Property 65488 photo 2
Property 65488 photo 3
Property 65488 photo 4
Property 65488 photo 5
Property 65488 photo 6
Property 65488 photo 7
Property 65488 photo 8
Property 65488 photo 9
Property 65488 photo 10
Property 65488 photo 11
Property 65488 photo 12
Property 65488 photo 13
Property 65488 photo 14
Property 65488 photo 15
Property 65488 photo 16

Details

  • სართული: ნახევრად სარდაფი
  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • განთავსება: 113
  • Type of flooring: tiles-wood
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 38 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება დუპლექსი ფართით 113 კვ.მ in Athens. დუპლექსი მდებარეობს 3 დონეებზე. სარდაფი შედგება ერთი სველი წერტილი. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Semi-first floor შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით. დუპლექსი აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო.

Duplex Residence in Gazi 113 sqm– Ideal for Golden Visa Investment

Discover a contemporary duplex property perfectly suited for the Greek Golden Visa Program, offering a total of 113 sqm of thoughtfully designed

living space in one of the most vibrant areas of the capital.

Upon entering the residence, you are welcomed into a modern open-plan kitchen, living, and dining area, designed with clean architectural lines

and quality construction that enhance both comfort and functionality. The main level also features a stylish, modern bathroom, creating a seamless

everyday living experience.

An elegant interior staircase leads to the upper level where you will find a large, spacious bedroom, complete with an expansive built-in wardrobe.

The bedroom benefits from a generous window overlooking the unobstructed rear side of the building, allowing abundant natural light to fill the space

throughout the day and ensuring a bright and peaceful atmosphere.

Additionally, the property includes an extra 45 sqm basement area, ideal for use as a storage room, home office, gym, or entertainment space

— significantly enhancing the usability and long-term investment value of the residence.

💰 Price: €260,000

A truly excellent investment opportunity for both lifestyle buyers and international investors seeking residency through real estate acquisition.

📍 Prime Location Advantage – Gazi Area

Situated within walking distance from public transportation in the lively Gazi district of Athens, this property enjoys a strategic location

at the heart of the city's cultural and entertainment scene.

Gazi is widely known for:

  • Its dynamic nightlife and vibrant urban lifestyle
  • Trendy restaurants, cafés, and art spaces
  • Direct metro access and excellent connectivity
  • Continuous development and strong rental demand

This makes the property not only a comfortable residence but also a high-potential asset for short- or long-term rental income,

ensuring strong capital appreciation prospects in one of Athens’ most sought-after neighborhoods.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
250 000 € 1984 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 37958
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
232 000 € 2900 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 48827
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
265 000 € 3955 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49710
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 1635 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57302
  • ფართი 159 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
285 000 € 4596 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60086
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
270 000 € 5625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65008
  • ფართი 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65399
  • ფართი 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65400
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 4727 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65487
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65488
  • ფართი 113 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა