Property 65487 photo 1
Property 65487 photo 2
Property 65487 photo 3
Property 65487 photo 4
Property 65487 photo 5

Details

  • სართული: ნახევრად სარდაფი
  • რემონტის წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 2
  • განთავსება: 55
  • Type of flooring: tiles- wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 7000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 32 km

სერვისი

  • სათავსო
  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება დუპლექსი ფართით 55 კვ.მ in Athens. დუპლექსი მდებარეობს 1 დონეებზე. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. დუპლექსი აქვს ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო.

Contemporary Split-Level Apartment 55sqm

in Lycabettus – Ideal for Golden Visa Investment

📍 Mount Lycabettus Area, Central Athens

Discover a stylish 55 sq.m. split-level residence in one of the most prestigious and sought-after neighborhoods of Central Athens, just steps from

the iconic Lycabettus Hill. Priced at €260,000, this modern architectural property presents an excellent opportunity for Greece Golden Visa Program eligibility,

making it an ideal choice for both lifestyle buyers and international investors.

Property Layout & Features

Ground Floor Entrance leading into a welcoming living room area

Elevated Level (via 5 internal steps) with an open-plan:

Contemporary kitchen

Dining space

Access to a bright private balcony overlooking the building’s peaceful backyard

Modern shower/WC bathroom

A few steps higher, a beautifully designed bedroom area featuring:

Large built-in wardrobe

Interior balcony style layout

Elegant modern finishes with decorative grass-edge detailing

The apartment’s multi-level configuration creates a unique sense of separation between living and resting areas,

while maintaining an open and airy atmosphere throughout. Large openings allow natural light to flood the space,

enhancing the clean lines of its modern architectural design.

The Lycabettus district is widely regarded as one of the most refined residential areas in Athens, neighboring the upscale Kolonaki quarter. The location offers:

Immediate access to the city center

Walking distance to business, cultural, and commercial hubs

Close proximity to embassies, museums, galleries, and fine dining

Easy connectivity to public transport and main avenues

Quiet, secure residential environment surrounded by greenery

With increasing demand for centrally located, architecturally distinctive homes, properties in this area offer strong rental yields and long-term capital appreciation potential.

✨ A rare opportunity to acquire a modern, investment-ready residence in the heart of Athens

— perfectly suited for Golden Visa purposes and future profitability.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
265 000 € 3955 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49710
  • ფართი 67 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 1635 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57302
  • ფართი 159 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
285 000 € 4596 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60086
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
285 000 € 4596 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60126
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
302 000 € 4575 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60127
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
270 000 € 5625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65008
  • ფართი 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 5434 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65399
  • ფართი 46 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 4807 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65400
  • ფართი 52 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 4727 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65487
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 2300 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65488
  • ფართი 113 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა