Property 65422 photo 1
Property 65422 photo 2
Property 65422 photo 3
Property 65422 photo 4
Property 65422 photo 5
Property 65422 photo 6
Property 65422 photo 7
Property 65422 photo 8
Property 65422 photo 9
Property 65422 photo 10
Property 65422 photo 11
Property 65422 photo 12
Property 65422 photo 13
Property 65422 photo 14
Property 65422 photo 15
Property 65422 photo 16
Property 65422 photo 17
Property 65422 photo 18
Property 65422 photo 19
Property 65422 photo 20
Property 65422 photo 21
Property 65422 photo 22
Property 65422 photo 23
Property 65422 photo 24
Property 65422 photo 25
Property 65422 photo 26
Property 65422 photo 27
Property 65422 photo 28
Property 65422 photo 29
Property 65422 photo 30
Property 65422 photo 31
Property 65422 photo 32
Property 65422 photo 33
Property 65422 photo 34
Property 65422 photo 35
Property 65422 photo 36
Property 65422 photo 37
Property 65422 photo 38
Property 65422 photo 39
Property 65422 photo 40
Property 65422 photo 41
Property 65422 photo 42
Property 65422 photo 43

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1968
  • რემონტის წელი: 2023
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 150 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 26 km

სერვისი

  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება დუპლექსი ფართით 75 კვ.მ in Athens. დუპლექსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღებით, სამზარეულო, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. დუპლექსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ტენტი.

--------------------------------------------

🏡 Apartment 75 sq.m – Ground & 1st Floor, Glyfada (Athens Riviera)

This 75 sq.m apartment on the ground and first floor in Glyfada is a solid income-generating property in one of the most desirable and high-value suburbs of Athens.

Key Strengths

Layout & Size

  • Total area: 75 sq.m over two levels:
    • Ground floor: living area
    • First floor: 2 bedrooms, each with its own private balcony, and 1 bathroom
  • The two balconies offer natural light and outdoor space, ideal for a couple, small family, or tenants.

Renovations

  • Periodically renovated between 2023–2025, enhancing modern standards, reducing maintenance needs, and increasing market value, despite the original construction year (1968).

Heating & Cooling

  • Heating and cooling via air conditioning (A/C), a common and cost-effective solution for the Greek climate.

Investment Status

  • Currently rented for €1,000/month until 2028, offering secure and passive income.
  • Based on current market data in Glyfada, the gross rental yield is estimated at around 5%–5.5%, very attractive for a renovated property on the Athens Riviera.

Investment Profile

  • Ideal for investors seeking stable income, premium location, and strong future capital appreciation.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51571
  • ფართი 102 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
475 000 € 3442 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51878
  • ფართი 138 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
310 000 € 2296 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57298
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
260 000 € 1635 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57302
  • ფართი 159 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
285 000 € 4596 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60086
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
285 000 € 4596 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60126
  • ფართი 62 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
302 000 € 4575 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60127
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
304 000 € 4606 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60128
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
435 000 € 4350 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60129
  • ფართი 100 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 5625 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65008
  • ფართი 48 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა