Property 65391 photo 1
Property 65391 photo 2
Property 65391 photo 3
Property 65391 photo 4
Property 65391 photo 5

Details

  • სართული: ნახევრად სარდაფი
  • რემონტის წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • განთავსება: 57
  • Type of flooring: tiles, wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 35 km

სერვისი

  • Golden Visa

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 57 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს პირველ სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

Ground-Floor Apartment

70 sqm in a Central Location of Neos Kosmos

Ideal for Golden Visa & Investment Use

This modern ground-floor apartment of 70 sqm, occupying an entire floor, is located in an extremely central area of Neos Kosmos, combining functionality, comfort, and strong investment potential. The open layout and spacious rooms provide a sense of openness and convenience for everyday living.

The residence begins with an open-plan kitchen – living – dining area, which together with the corridor totals 30 sqm, leading to two bedrooms and a modern bathroom of 6 sqm.

🏡 The Residence

Interior Features

  • Total area: 70 sqm
  • Open-plan kitchen, living, and dining area + corridor: 30 sqm
  • 2 bedrooms:
    • 10 sqm
    • 13 sqm
  • Built-in wardrobes in each bedroom
  • Modern bathroom 6 sqm
  • Entire floor providing privacy and independence

🌿 Comfort & Layout

  • Well-designed spaces that make full use of the square meters
  • Spacious common areas for comfortable circulation
  • Suitable for both personal residence and rental use

🌍 Location Advantages – Neos Kosmos

The area offers vibrancy, convenience, and immediate access to all city points of interest:

  • Only two blocks from public transportation (metro & tram)
  • Quick connection to Syntagma, the Acropolis, Syngrou, and the Athens Riviera
  • Close to cafés, restaurants, markets, supermarkets, and local shops
  • Ideal for urban living without a car
  • High demand for long-term and short-term rentals

💼 Investment Opportunity & Golden Visa

  • Suitable for Golden Visa
  • Strong investment profile due to location and layout
  • Steady demand from residents, professionals, and visitors
  • Excellent potential for future appreciation

A Smart Choice in the Heart of Athens

A modern and functional apartment in a key location of Neos Kosmos, ideal for those seeking comfort, investment security, and Golden Visa in one of the most dynamic districts of Athens.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
123 000 € 1863 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63320
  • ფართი 66 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
155 000 € 1987 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63391
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
225 000 € 2142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63425
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
გირავდება
დან 850 € 14 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63453
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
290 000 € 4833 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63487
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63507
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
250 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63508
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
520 000 € 460 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63549
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
გირავდება
დან 450 € 15 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63557
  • ფართი 29 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
310 000 € 3069 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63567
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 3000 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა