1 050 000 €
3026 €/m²
Property 63960 photo 1
Property 63960 photo 2
Property 63960 photo 3
Property 63960 photo 4
Property 63960 photo 5
Property 63960 photo 6
Property 63960 photo 7
Property 63960 photo 8
Property 63960 photo 9
Property 63960 photo 10
Property 63960 photo 11
Property 63960 photo 12
Property 63960 photo 13

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2015
  • Type of flooring: wood/tiles/marble
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 5500 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 347 კვ.მ in Attica. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

🏡 Luxurious Stone Detached House 347 sq.m. with Panoramic View – Keratea Sakka

In the lush and quiet area of Keratea Sakka, just a few minutes from the magnificent beaches of Anavyssos and Keratea, a luxurious stone detached house with a total area of 347 sq.m. is for sale, built in 2015 on a privately owned plot of 2,000 sq.m. with unlimited views of the sea, mountains and forest.

The house consists of two independent residences, offering comfort, luxury and privacy, ideal for both permanent residence and for holiday or investment use.

Layout & Spaces

🔹 Raised Ground Floor (Maisonette 234 sq m)

  • Spacious open-plan living room with kitchen (electric stove with induction hobs)
  • Fireplace
  • WC
  • 1st Floor: Luxurious large bathroom with dressing room, 1 master bedroom with living room and terrace overlooking the bay of Anavyssos
  • Attic: 1 bedroom with bathroom and terrace

🔹 Ground Floor – Semi-basement (Apartment 113 sq m)

  • Living room
  • Kitchen
  • 2 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • Features & Amenities
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Bathrooms: 5 + 2 WC
  • Heating: Autonomous – Oil, central installation
  • Solar water heater
  • Air conditioning in all areas
  • Aluminum frames with screens & double glass
  • Parquet, marble and tile floors
  • Security door & alarm system
  • Playroom
  • Private terrace
  • Storage
  • Private garden with trees, lawn and automatic irrigation
  • Area ready for pool installation
  • Parking
  • Pets allowed

Location & Advantages

The detached house is located in a quiet spot in nature, surrounded by permanent residences. Distance:

  • 7’ from Anavyssos beach and Keratea beaches
  • 5 km. from the central market
  • 20 km. from El. Venizelos Airport
  • 18 km. from the Metro

This is a property that combines luxury, comfort and contact with nature, making it ideal for those looking for a quality and peaceful living, with unlimited views and direct access to beaches and infrastructure.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12211
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 21000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14434
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 15
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 4400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18361
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 1428 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 19908
  • ფართი 700 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 16000 m
იყიდება
1 250 000 € 3472 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 23301
  • ფართი 360 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
1 200 000 € 3108 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 24980
  • ფართი 386 m²
  • Rooms 9
იყიდება
950 000 € 3166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26411
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2173 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29503
  • ფართი 460 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 320 000 € 6285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30238
  • ფართი 210 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
მოთხოვნით
  • ობიექტის კოდი 30753
  • ფართი 335 m²
  • Rooms 5

სიახლეების დაგზავნა