485 000 €
4802 €/m²
Property 64417 photo 1
Property 64417 photo 2
Property 64417 photo 3
Property 64417 photo 4
Property 64417 photo 5
Property 64417 photo 6
Property 64417 photo 7
Property 64417 photo 8
Property 64417 photo 9
Property 64417 photo 10
Property 64417 photo 11
Property 64417 photo 12
Property 64417 photo 13
Property 64417 photo 14
Property 64417 photo 15
Property 64417 photo 16
Property 64417 photo 17
Property 64417 photo 18
Property 64417 photo 19
Property 64417 photo 20
Property 64417 photo 21

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2010
  • რემონტის წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 400 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 52 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 101 კვ.მ in Peloponnese. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

✨ Charming Stone-Built Residence with Private Pool – Stoupa, Messinia

In the heart of enchanting Stoupa, just a 5-minute walk from the golden beaches and the crystal-clear waters of the Messinian Gulf, stands this unique traditional stone-built house, crafted with care and respect for the authentic Maniot architecture. The natural stone, wooden shutters, and elegant lines blend harmoniously, creating a home that combines timeless charm with modern comfort – a true haven of peace and beauty.

🏡 Property Features:

  • Total area: 100.8 sq.m.
  • Plot: 351 sq.m.
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 2 bathrooms
  • Fully equipped kitchen
  • Comfortable living area with garden access
  • Internal staircase
  • Private swimming pool & surrounding terrace
  • Storage room & private parking

🔥 Additional Amenities:

  • Autonomous oil heating
  • Air conditioning in all rooms
  • Solar water heater & night electricity tariff
  • Water reserve tank
  • CCTV system
  • Energy Class B

Recently renovated and fully furnished, this residence exudes the warm charm of authentic Maniot style. From the lush garden and private pool to the stone-paved patios, every corner reflects craftsmanship and character.

Stoupa, with its endless beaches, picturesque tavernas, and relaxed atmosphere, is one of the most beautiful destinations in Messinia — a place where time seems to slow down, between the blue of the sea and the grey of the stone.

An ideal choice for those seeking a home with soul – a true Maniot retreat, perfect for permanent or holiday living.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
450 000 € 1046 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 31984
  • ფართი 430 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
625 000 € 2232 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57958
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
450 000 € 1285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60857
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
480 000 € 1066 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61032
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 10
იყიდება
470 000 € 1734 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61878
  • ფართი 271 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
520 000 € 2007 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61882
  • ფართი 259 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
630 000 € 3818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62249
  • ფართი 165 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
420 000 € 1573 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62737
  • ფართი 267 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
560 000 € 2058 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62742
  • ფართი 272 m²
  • Rooms 8

სიახლეების დაგზავნა