Property 63171 photo 1
Property 63171 photo 2
Property 63171 photo 3
Property 63171 photo 4
Property 63171 photo 5
Property 63171 photo 6
Property 63171 photo 7
Property 63171 photo 8
Property 63171 photo 9
Property 63171 photo 10
Property 63171 photo 11
Property 63171 photo 12
Property 63171 photo 13
Property 63171 photo 14
Property 63171 photo 15
Property 63171 photo 16
Property 63171 photo 17
Property 63171 photo 18
Property 63171 photo 19
Property 63171 photo 20
Property 63171 photo 21
Property 63171 photo 22
Property 63171 photo 23
Property 63171 photo 24
Property 63171 photo 25
Property 63171 photo 26
Property 63171 photo 27
Property 63171 photo 28
Property 63171 photo 29
Property 63171 photo 30
Property 63171 photo 31
Property 63171 photo 32
Property 63171 photo 33

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 58 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 139 კვ.მ in Peloponnese. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, ტყეზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Agios Nikolaos (Lefktro, Messinia) –

Newly Built Stone-Built Detached House 139 sq m in Agios Nikolaos Messinia – Sea & Olives View

In one of the most charming corners of Messinian Mani, in the traditional settlement of Agios Nikolaos (Lefktro), a newly built two-level stone-built detached house is offered for sale, with a total area of ​​139 sq m, on a plot of 700 sq m, just 600 meters from the sea.

The house combines authentic Mani architecture with modern construction specifications and quality materials. Includes:

3 bedrooms

2 bathrooms with shower

Single living room with stone fireplace

Aluminum frames with triple energy glazing

Heat pump waiting

Air conditioning in every room

Basement storage space

Outdoor parking for at least 2 cars

Surrounded by olive trees and stone flower beds that enhance the traditional character

The residence offers a unique quality of life, within a landscape of rare natural beauty, where the lush green environment, the deep blue sea, the clear sky and absolute tranquility compose an ideal setting for those seeking authenticity, peace and contact with nature.

Thanks to its location, quality of construction and traditional character, it is an excellent choice:

for permanent or holiday home

for investment with high returns via Airbnb or seasonal rental

fully meets the requirements for Golden Visa

The location provides quick access to nearby beaches, local restaurants and tourist infrastructure of the area, while maintaining the tranquility of an authentic Greek village, making the property a unique opportunity for both home ownership and investment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
630 000 € 3818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62249
  • ფართი 165 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
420 000 € 1573 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62737
  • ფართი 267 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
560 000 € 2058 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62742
  • ფართი 272 m²
  • Rooms 8
იყიდება
500 000 € 3597 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63171
  • ფართი 139 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
550 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63829
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
485 000 € 4801 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64417
  • ფართი 101 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
460 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64438
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
440 000 € 2933 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65445
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
700 000 € 2788 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65502
  • ფართი 251 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
435 000 € 1891 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65548
  • ფართი 230 m²
  • Rooms 8

სიახლეების დაგზავნა