700 000 €
2789 €/m²
Property 65502 photo 1
Property 65502 photo 2
Property 65502 photo 3
Property 65502 photo 4
Property 65502 photo 5
Property 65502 photo 6
Property 65502 photo 7
Property 65502 photo 8
Property 65502 photo 9
Property 65502 photo 10
Property 65502 photo 11
Property 65502 photo 12
Property 65502 photo 13
Property 65502 photo 14
Property 65502 photo 15
Property 65502 photo 16
Property 65502 photo 17
Property 65502 photo 18

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2024
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 100 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 115 km

სერვისი

  • ავტოფარეხი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება 2-სართულიანი კოტეჯი ფართით 251 კვ.მ in Peloponnese. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. Entresol შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კუნძული აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, გათბობა, სათავსო. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო.

------------------------------------------------------------------------

Modern Family Villa 2024 by the Ionian Sea – For Sale

Corinth, Greece

Location

Corinth is one of Greece’s most historic cities, situated on the Isthmus of Corinth connecting mainland Greece with the Peloponnese. Located near the famous Corinth Canal between the Ionian and Aegean Seas, it offers a peaceful environment with full urban infrastructure and approximately 30,000 residents.

Attractions:

  • Temple of Apollo
  • Acrocorinth
  • Temple of Aphrodite ruins
  • Church of the Apostle Paul

The world-famous thermal resort of Loutraki is only 10 minutes away.

Distances

  • 100 meters from the sea
  • 150 meters from a sandy organized beach
  • 115 km from Athens International Airport
  • 10-minute walk to public transport
  • 5-minute walk to school
  • 10-minute walk to supermarkets, cafés and shops

Property Description

Two-storey modern villa with an exploitable roof terrace, spacious panoramic verandas and landscaped private garden. Two independent street entrances allow use either as one large family residence or as two separate apartments. Possibility to add a third floor.

  • Plot size: 309.12 sq.m.
  • Total living area: 251.66 sq.m.
  • Bedrooms: 4

Ground Floor – 119.85 sq.m.

  • Entrance hall (14.18 sq.m.)
  • Kitchen–living room (30.5 sq.m.) with wood-burning fireplace
  • Bay-window dining area with panoramic sea view
  • Access to large terrace and BBQ area
  • Two bedrooms (16.2 & 14.8 sq.m.)
  • Spacious bathroom (15.3 sq.m.) with laundry space

First Floor – 131.81 sq.m.

  • Kitchen–dining room (24.7 sq.m.) with fireplace
  • Balcony (13.6 sq.m.) with sea and mountain views
  • Living area (37.6 sq.m.) with option to divide
  • Large bedroom (23.7 sq.m.)
  • Bathroom (14.2 sq.m.) with window

Reconstruction 2024

Complete renovation including marble floors, new utility lines, solar panels, architectural lighting, security wiring, full roof waterproofing, new reinforced electric shutters, and earthquake-compliant reinforced concrete construction.

Landscaped garden with BBQ and parking area.

Legal Status

  • Privately owned plot
  • Single owner
  • No encumbrances
  • Permit to add additional floor (up to 12 m)
  • Full notarial documentation

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
625 000 € 2232 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57958
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
630 000 € 3818 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62249
  • ფართი 165 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
930 000 € 4536 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62561
  • ფართი 205 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
750 000 € 3472 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63075
  • ფართი 216 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
700 000 € 2788 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65502
  • ფართი 251 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
980 000 € 1960 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65929
  • ფართი 500 m²
  • Rooms 13
იყიდება
630 000 € 2800 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65933
  • ფართი 225 m²
  • Rooms 7

სიახლეების დაგზავნა