Property 64413 photo 1
Property 64413 photo 2
Property 64413 photo 3
Property 64413 photo 4
Property 64413 photo 5
Property 64413 photo 6
Property 64413 photo 7
Property 64413 photo 8

Details

  • სართული: პირველი სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2026
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 30 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 32 km

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 88 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეორე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება Entresol შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები, ერთი. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

--------------------------------------

Athens Riviera – Luxury Sea View Residences

In the heart of the Athenian Riviera, just 30 meters from the sea, stands an iconic architectural masterpiece featuring 64 exclusive residences, each offering panoramic sea views over the Saronic Gulf.

The building’s fluid, wave-inspired design captures the essence of the coastline, blending elegance, nature, and modern living. Spacious terraces with organic curves and lush greenery create an atmosphere of sophistication and privacy.

Each residence offers a minimum of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1 guest WC, a bright open-plan living and kitchen area, and premium-quality finishes. Heat pump systems ensure year-round comfort and efficiency.

Residents enjoy 5-star amenities, including:

  • Concierge services
  • Indoor & outdoor swimming pools
  • Fully equipped gym
  • Wellness & Lounge area

Each apartment includes private parking and storage.

Just 30m from the beach, 32km from Athens International Airport, and next to The Ellinikon development, this project combines a prime location with design excellence and outstanding investment potential.

Residences from 88 to 410 sq.m.

Prices from €1,105,000 to €8,200,000.

Delivery: Mid 2027.

🔹 Private appointments with the developer are available for interested buyers, offering a full project presentation, detailed overview of amenities, and delivery timeline discussion.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
940 000 € 8173 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58413
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 355 000 € 11782 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58416
  • ფართი 115 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 080 000 € 11739 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58417
  • ფართი 92 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
890 000 € 4450 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62009
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 050 000 € 7777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62306
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 1 150 000 € 8518 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62307
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 11851 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62309
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 7936 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64113
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 7857 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64114
  • ფართი 140 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 10852 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64217
  • ფართი 129 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა