Property 63981 photo 1
Property 63981 photo 2
Property 63981 photo 3
Property 63981 photo 4
Property 63981 photo 5
Property 63981 photo 6
Property 63981 photo 7
Property 63981 photo 8
Property 63981 photo 9
Property 63981 photo 10
Property 63981 photo 11

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 1972
  • რემონტის წელი: 2020
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Type of flooring: marble/wood
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 1750 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 33 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 96 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღებით, სამზარეულო. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა. შენობაში არის ლიფტი.

🏢 Apartment for Sale – Nea Smyrni (near Leonteios School)

Bright, airy and fully renovated apartment of 96 sq.m., located on the 2nd floor of a well-maintained building. Renovated in 2015, this residence combines modern comfort with functionality in one of the most sought-after neighborhoods of Nea Smyrni – ideal for families and investors alike.

📐 Property Features

  • Size: 96 sq.m.
  • Floor: 2nd (with elevator)
  • Bedrooms: 2 (with possibility of 3rd)
  • Living Room: 1 spacious
  • Kitchen: 1 functional
  • Bathroom: 1 fully renovated
  • Year Built: 1972 – Renovated in 2015
  • Energy Class: E (182%-227%)

🛋️ Interior Features

  • Two separate entrances (main + service door with stairway access)
  • Central heating with natural gas
  • Air conditioning ❄️
  • Security door 🚪
  • Bright and comfortable spaces

🌇 Exterior Features

  • Large veranda with southeast orientation ☀️
  • Elevator in the building
  • Quiet neighborhood with direct access to shops, schools & public transport

📍 Location & Distances

  • Athens City Center: 5 km
  • Stavros Niarchos Foundation: 3.5 km
  • Flisvos Seaside Park: 4 km

✨ A residence that perfectly combines location, practicality and investment value in the heart of Nea Smyrni.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
310 000 € 3734 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56970
  • ფართი 83 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
265 000 € 3397 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57401
  • ფართი 78 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
265 000 € 225 000 € 2163 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57402
  • ფართი 104 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
225 000 € 1906 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57458
  • ფართი 118 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
350 000 € 2333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57469
  • ფართი 150 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
260 000 € 2476 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57470
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
220 000 € 2500 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57476
  • ფართი 88 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 2577 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57508
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
350 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57563
  • ფართი 105 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
270 000 € 2783 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57681
  • ფართი 97 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა