Property 63980 photo 1
Property 63980 photo 2
Property 63980 photo 3
Property 63980 photo 4
Property 63980 photo 5
Property 63980 photo 6
Property 63980 photo 7
Property 63980 photo 8
Property 63980 photo 9

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 1980
  • რემონტის წელი: 2021
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • Type of flooring: marble/wood
  • Bathrooms: 1
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • WCs: 1
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 10000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 30 km

სერვისი

  • ლიფტი
  • ბუხარი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 86 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მესამე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.

🏡 Apartment for Sale – Galatsi

Bright and airy 2nd-floor apartment of 86.6 sq.m., fully renovated, in an excellent location right next to the new metro station in Galatsi. Combining comfort with direct access to transport, shops, and schools, this property is an ideal choice both for families and investors.

📐 Property Features

  • Size: 86.6 sq.m.
  • Floor: 2nd (with elevator)
  • Bedrooms: 2 (possibility for a 3rd)
  • Renovated bathroom & kitchen
  • Construction year: 1980 – Renovated
  • Energy class: B+ (50%-75%)
  • Heating: Central – Oil

🛋️ Interior

  • Wooden floors & wardrobes in excellent condition
  • Aluminum frames with double glazing
  • 2 A/C units
  • Solar water heater ☀️
  • Awnings
  • Storage room 6 sq.m.

🌇 Location & Access

  • Next to the new Galatsi Metro station 🚇
  • Direct access to public transport, shops, schools & market
  • Quiet neighborhood, residential zone
  • Easy access to central Athens

✨ A functional and elegant apartment in a highly promising location – perfect for both residence and investment.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
170 000 € 155 000 € 3100 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61452
  • ფართი 50 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
265 000 € 260 000 € 5777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61662
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
165 000 € 2357 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61701
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 220 000 € 2750 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62029
  • ფართი 80 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
230 000 € 3285 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62134
  • ფართი 70 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
285 000 € 5181 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62178
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
245 000 € 2987 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62243
  • ფართი 82 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
250 000 € 6250 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62330
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
275 000 € 6875 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62386
  • ფართი 40 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
285 000 € 5181 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62422
  • ფართი 55 m²
  • Rooms 2

სიახლეების დაგზავნა