900 000 €
7692 €/m²
Property 63792 photo 1
Property 63792 photo 2
Property 63792 photo 3
Property 63792 photo 4
Property 63792 photo 5
Property 63792 photo 6
Property 63792 photo 7

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2000 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 28 km

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 117 კვ.მ in Athens. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი. მესაკუთრის განკარგულებაშია ტერიტორიაზე არსებული საერთო აუზი.

--------------------------------------------

New 117 sq.m. Maisonette – 5th & 6th Floor | Delivery July 2026 | Hellinikon

Located in the sought-after area of Hellinikon, this newly built 117 sq.m. maisonette (construction year: 2025) combines elegance, comfort, and premium energy-efficient design – ideal for residence or Golden Visa investment.

Layout:

5th Floor:

– Bright open-plan living room and kitchen

2 bedrooms, including one master suite

1 bathroom

– Spacious balconies

6th Floor:

– 1 large master bedroom, offering privacy and autonomy

Features:

✔️ Underfloor heating

✔️ Heat pump system for heating & cooling

✔️ Private garage

✔️ Storage room

✔️ High energy efficiency & modern construction

Shared swimming pool

Close to the beach, metro, airport, and the Hellinikon Riviera development.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

სიახლეების დაგზავნა