Property 64179 photo 1
Property 64179 photo 2
Property 64179 photo 3
Property 64179 photo 4
Property 64179 photo 5
Property 64179 photo 6
Property 64179 photo 7
Property 64179 photo 8
Property 64179 photo 9
Property 64179 photo 10
Property 64179 photo 11
Property 64179 photo 12
Property 64179 photo 13
Property 64179 photo 14
Property 64179 photo 15
Property 64179 photo 16
Property 64179 photo 17
Property 64179 photo 18
Property 64179 photo 19
Property 64179 photo 20

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 3300 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 127 კვ.მ in Athens. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. სართული შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი. სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 სააბაზანო ოთახები. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი.

✨ Argyroupoli – 2 Luxury Maisonettes with Panoramic Sea View

For sale: two luxury maisonettes on the 3rd and 4th floors, each with a total area of 127 sq.m., on a 350 sq.m. plot, in the heart of Argyroupoli. These residences are of top quality, with premium materials and construction standards that combine comfort, luxury, and modern architecture.

The maisonettes are developed on two levels:

  • 1st Level (63.5 sq.m.): Open-plan living room – kitchen with dining area, energy fireplace, and WC.
  • 2nd Level (62.5 sq.m.): 3 bedrooms (one master) and 2 bathrooms.

The internal staircase and private elevator offer absolute functionality, while the large verandas highlight the rare sea view and the breathtaking sunset.

🔑 Property Features

  • Bedrooms: 3 (1 master)
  • Bathrooms: 2 + 1 WC
  • Internal staircase & private elevator
  • Energy Class: A+
  • Open-plan living room – kitchen with fireplace
  • Floors: parquet & tile
  • Aluminum frames with double glazing & screens
  • Thermal insulation – Solar water heater
  • Autonomous heating with heat pump (Fan coil)
  • Security door – Video intercom – Alarm
  • Underground storage room
  • 1 closed parking space with EV charging infrastructure
  • Possibility of acquiring a second parking space at an extra cost

🌿 Property Advantages

  • Penthouse maisonettes, front-facing and airy
  • Premium materials & top construction standards
  • Bright residences with a sense of privacy and openness
  • Unique sea & mountain views – panoramic scenery from Kastella & Elliniko Park to Anavyssos
  • Enjoyment of stunning sunsets
  • Highly demanded location: close to metro (10’ walk), market, schools, parks, transport, and the sea
  • Ideal for Golden Visa investors

📅 Delivery: June 2026

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
650 000 € 2653 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25420
  • ფართი 245 m²
  • Rooms 7
იყიდება
650 000 € 2777 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 29965
  • ფართი 234 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
760 000 € 2714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36925
  • ფართი 280 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
945 000 € 3258 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 38715
  • ფართი 290 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
670 000 € 2055 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 41758
  • ფართი 326 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
830 000 € 3915 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46659
  • ფართი 212 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
820 000 € 2837 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51492
  • ფართი 289 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1000 m
იყიდება
720 000 € 600 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56350
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
683 000 € 5464 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56731
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
693 000 € 5456 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56732
  • ფართი 127 m²
  • Rooms 3

სიახლეების დაგზავნა