765 000 €
5667 €/m²
Property 64866 photo 1
Property 64866 photo 2
Property 64866 photo 3
Property 64866 photo 4
Property 64866 photo 5

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Type of flooring: tiles , wood
  • Levels: 2
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 2499 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 27 km

აღწერა

იყიდება თაუნჰაუსი ფართით 135 კვ.მ in Athens. თაუნჰაუსი მდებარეობს 2 დონეებზე. სართული შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი. სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. თაუნჰაუსი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ტენტი, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი.

🌅 Modern 135 sq.m. Maisonette with Panoramic Views | Sourmena – Elliniko

In the highly sought-after area of Elliniko, right next to the iconic The Ellinikon Project, this refined 135 sq.m. maisonette on the 5th & 6th floor combines exceptional aesthetics, premium construction and breathtaking panoramic views of the sea, mountains and cityscape. 🏙️🌊⛰️

The impressive double-height living room with its elegant fireplace and expansive glass openings floods the space with natural light, highlighting the home’s minimal architecture. The spacious, modern and fully functional kitchen is ideal for everyday living, while the same level features a generous master bedroom and a comfortable WC.

On the upper level, two additional bright bedrooms — one with a walk-in closet — are serviced by a large extra bathroom. Every space has been designed with ergonomics, quality materials and a refined modern feel.

The property includes parking, storage, underfloor heating, air conditioning, solar water heater, security system and Energy Class A+, ensuring comfort, efficiency and exceptional energy performance.

🏡 Main Features

  • Area: 135 sq.m.
  • Floor: 5th–6th
  • Levels: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • WC: 1
  • Kitchen: 1
  • Living room: 1

• Residential zone

The property is located in a privileged position with immediate access to the beach, shopping, schools and public transport, in an area rapidly developing and considered a benchmark of the Southern Suburbs. A unique opportunity to live next to one of Europe’s largest urban redevelopment and sustainability projects, offering unmatched views, privacy and a strong sense of security.

Delivery by the end of 2026 🚀

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
840 000 € 740 000 € 5920 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58430
  • ფართი 125 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
710 000 € 5634 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58916
  • ფართი 126 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
680 000 € 4963 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58917
  • ფართი 137 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
900 000 € 5142 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58918
  • ფართი 175 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
770 000 € 5422 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58922
  • ფართი 142 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
825 000 € 6066 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58923
  • ფართი 136 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
620 000 € 6078 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59294
  • ფართი 102 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
850 000 € 5000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61535
  • ფართი 170 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 8148 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62300
  • ფართი 135 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
830 000 € 800 000 € 7547 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62555
  • ფართი 106 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1249 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა