Property 63758 photo 1
Property 63758 photo 2
Property 63758 photo 3
Property 63758 photo 4
Property 63758 photo 5
Property 63758 photo 6
Property 63758 photo 7
Property 63758 photo 8

Details

  • სართული: სართული
  • აშენების წელი: 2025
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 4
  • მდგომარეობა: Under construction
  • Bathrooms: 3
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 560 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 24 km

სერვისი

  • აუზი
  • ლიფტი
  • სათავსო
  • ორმაგი შემინვა
  • ავტოფარეხი

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 181 კვ.მ ათენში. ბინა მდებარეობს მეოთხე სართულზე სართულზე და შედგება სართული შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, სამზარეულო, 3 სააბაზანო ოთახები. ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი.ასევე არის ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

-----------------------------------------------------

Luxury Full-Floor Apartment with Private Pool – Athens Riviera

This exceptional 181 sq.m. residence is part of an exclusive five-unit boutique building, with one apartment per floor. Designed for absolute privacy, comfort, and architectural refinement, the property showcases floating horizontal slabs, curved wraparound balconies, and a striking mix of glass, wood, and concrete – combining sculptural clarity with contemporary elegance.

Layout & Features:

  • 181 sq.m. of interior space
  • Three en-suite bedrooms, offering privacy and understated luxury
  • Open-plan living and dining area, bathed in natural light
  • Contemporary kitchen with access to a private balcony
  • 62 sq.m. wraparound balcony with private 10 sq.m. pool
  • Energy-efficient heat pump for heating
  • Two parking spaces & a storage room

Energy Efficiency & Lifestyle

With A++ energy rating, integrated smart home features, and floorplans that maximize natural light and airflow, this residence is built for long-term comfort and style.

Location

Set in a prime area of the Athens Riviera, just a few kilometers from the sea, the vibrant Glyfada center, and the upcoming urban redevelopment zone. A perfect balance between serenity and easy access to boutique shopping, restaurants, and the coastal promenade.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
2 412 000 € 18000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64432
  • ფართი 134 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
2 750 000 € 7333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49167
  • ფართი 375 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
3 650 000 € 19729 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63765
  • ფართი 185 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 600 000 € 11981 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 59012
  • ფართი 217 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
3 350 000 € 18108 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63764
  • ფართი 185 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 490 000 € 13756 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61100
  • ფართი 181 m²
  • Rooms 4
იყიდება
2 650 000 € 14640 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63758
  • ფართი 181 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა