Property 63604 photo 1
Property 63604 photo 2
Property 63604 photo 3
Property 63604 photo 4
Property 63604 photo 5
Property 63604 photo 6
Property 63604 photo 7
Property 63604 photo 8
Property 63604 photo 9
Property 63604 photo 10
Property 63604 photo 11
Property 63604 photo 12
Property 63604 photo 13
Property 63604 photo 14
Property 63604 photo 15
Property 63604 photo 16
Property 63604 photo 17
Property 63604 photo 18
Property 63604 photo 19
Property 63604 photo 20
Property 63604 photo 21
Property 63604 photo 22
Property 63604 photo 23
Property 63604 photo 24
Property 63604 photo 25
Property 63604 photo 26
Property 63604 photo 27
Property 63604 photo 28

Details

  • აშენების წელი: 2013
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 5
  • Type of flooring: tiles
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 2
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • WCs: 2
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 600 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 20 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 240 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება მისაღები სამზარეულოთი. სართული შედგება 2 საძინებელი ოთახები, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, გაზონი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტზე დამონტაჟებულია სიგნალიზაცია.გასაყიდ ობიექტს აქვს ბაღი სახურავზე. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------

Lagonisi – 240 sq.m. Villa with Panoramic Sea View – 600 m from the Beach

In a peaceful coastal setting of the Athenian Riviera, this impressive 240 sq.m. villa is developed across 3 levels and combines modern architecture with panoramic sea views. Just 600 m from the beach, it offers a rare combination of luxury, privacy, and absolute freedom.

🔨 Layout & Interior

  • Ground floor: private entrance, sitting area with Smart TV, bedroom with queen-size bed, bathroom with shower, sauna, service kitchen, laundry room, 2 sofa beds, private garage
  • 1st floor: main living room with fireplace and Smart TV, fully equipped kitchen, dining area for 8, access to the main veranda
  • 2nd floor: master bedroom with king-size bed and en-suite bathroom with bathtub, additional bedroom with queen-size bed – both with spectacular unobstructed views of the Saronic Gulf
  • Roof garden: stunning lounge area with built-in seating and 360° views of the endless blue and the sunset – ideal for relaxing or hosting

💦 Outdoor Area & Pool

  • Infinity pool with panoramic sea view
  • Surrounded by sun loungers for moments of sunbathing and total relaxation
  • Outdoor dining area – ideal for dinner with sea and sunset view

🌅 View & Sense of Freedom

The villa offers unobstructed views of the Saronic Gulf from every level. From the pool to the roof garden, you experience total relaxation and freedom, with the endless blue just in front of you.

📍 Location & Access

  • 600 m from the beach, with easy and quick access
  • Direct access to the Athenian Riviera and popular hotspots such as Glyfada, Voula, and Vouliagmeni
  • Plenty of options in restaurants, beaches, cafés, and shops just minutes away

🎯 Uniqueness & Investment

  • Exclusive villa, designed for high-quality living and privacy
  • Ideal for families or couples seeking discreet seaside luxury
  • Excellent investment opportunity as a primary residence, vacation home, or short-term rental

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 100 000 € 4400 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 18361
  • ფართი 250 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 050 000 € 3025 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63960
  • ფართი 347 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 5500 m
იყიდება
830 000 € 4068 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64733
  • ფართი 204 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
800 000 € 3333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63604
  • ფართი 240 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
700 000 € 700 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 44131
  • ფართი 1000 m²
  • Rooms 1
იყიდება
950 000 € 3166 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 26411
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
905 000 € 4525 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63973
  • ფართი 200 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა