Property 63450 photo 1
Property 63450 photo 2
Property 63450 photo 3
Property 63450 photo 4
Property 63450 photo 5
Property 63450 photo 6
Property 63450 photo 7
Property 63450 photo 8
Property 63450 photo 9
Property 63450 photo 10
Property 63450 photo 11
Property 63450 photo 12
Property 63450 photo 13
Property 63450 photo 14
Property 63450 photo 15
Property 63450 photo 16

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 3
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 200 m

სერვისი

  • Access
  • სარემონტო

აღწერა

იყიდება ბინა ფართით 60 კვ.მ კავალაში. ბინა მდებარეობს სართულზე და შედგება ბინა აქვს ობიექტს აქვს ლამაზი ხედი ზღვაზე, ქალაქზე.

The apartment consists of two bedrooms, one bathroom, and a separate kitchen. It requires full renovation, offering the opportunity for creative redesign and customization.

From its windows, it enjoys an impressive view of the Castle, the Arches (Kamares), the city, and the sea – a unique blend of historical charm and natural beauty.

Ideally located just 300 meters from the center of Kavala, 300 meters from the seaside promenade, and 550 meters from the port, providing immediate access to all points of interest in the city.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
125 000 € 2604 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65532
  • ფართი 48 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
73 000 € 2517 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64837
  • ფართი 29 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 490 m
იყიდება
105 000 € 2333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65267
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
79 000 € 1385 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64290
  • ფართი 57 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
85 000 € 1416 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 63450
  • ფართი 60 m²
  • Rooms 3
იყიდება
123 900 € 2753 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62935
  • ფართი 45 m²
  • Rooms 2
იყიდება
105 000 € 2692 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 65269
  • ფართი 39 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 300 m
იყიდება
95 000 € 791 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 61178
  • ფართი 120 m²
  • Rooms 4

სიახლეების დაგზავნა