1 250 000 €
3472 €/m²
Property 23301 photo 1
Property 23301 photo 2
Property 23301 photo 3
Property 23301 photo 4
Property 23301 photo 5
Property 23301 photo 6
Property 23301 photo 7
Property 23301 photo 8
Property 23301 photo 9
Property 23301 photo 10
Property 23301 photo 11
Property 23301 photo 12
Property 23301 photo 13
Property 23301 photo 14
Property 23301 photo 15
Property 23301 photo 16
Property 23301 photo 17
Property 23301 photo 18
Property 23301 photo 19
Property 23301 photo 20
Property 23301 photo 21
Property 23301 photo 22
Property 23301 photo 23
Property 23301 photo 24

Details

  • სართულების რაოდენობა: 3
  • აშენების წელი: 2017
  • ოთახების რაოდენობა: 7
  • Levels: 3
  • Bathrooms: 4
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • WCs: 4
  • დაშორება ზღვიდან: 800 m
  • მანძილი აეროპორტამდე: 15 km

აღწერა

იყიდება 3-სართულიანი ვილა ფართით 360 კვ.მ in Attica. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სამზარეულო ოთახით, 3 საკუჭნაო. ნახევრად სარდაფი შედგება ერთი საძინებელი ოთახით, მისაღები სამზარეულოთი, ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით, ერთი სველი წერტილი. Entresol შედგება 3 საძინებელი ოთახები, 2 ერთი სააბაზანო ოთახით. კოტეჯი აქვს ობიექტს აქვს არაჩვეულებრივი პანორამული ხედი ზღვაზე, მთაზე, ქალაქზე.ასევე არის მზის პანელები წყლის გასაცხელებლად, ბუხარი, კონდიციონერი, ბარბექიუს ზონა, ლიფტი, გათბობა, სათავსო. უძრავი ქონება იყიდება ავეჯთან ერთად. შენობაში არის ლიფტი. ობიექტს მიეკუთვნება : საპარკინგე ადგილი, ეზო, ავტოფარეხი. ტერიტორიაზე განთვსებულია აუზი.

--------------------------

An Oasis of Tranquility and Luxury in Marathon

In the heart of Attica, in Marathon, lies this stunning villa, where modern architecture meets ultimate comfort. The villa, with its clean lines and white hues, offers a sense of serenity and elegance.

Description of Exterior and Interior Spaces

The exterior of the villa is characterized by its modern design with large glass surfaces allowing ample natural light. The garden is well-maintained with Mediterranean plants, while the pool provides a private relaxation area. The interior features high-quality materials, contemporary furnishings, and an excellent layout ensuring comfort and functionality.

Layout

Basement: Comprises one bedroom, a living kitchen, one bathroom, and three storage rooms.

Ground Floor: Includes one bedroom, a living kitchen, one shower, and one storage room.

First Floor: Features three bedrooms and two bathrooms.

Amenities

The villa offers numerous amenities such as parking, a pool, elevator, fireplace, storage, and garage, ensuring all resident needs are met in the best possible way.

Description of the Area

Marathon, known for its historical significance and beautiful beaches, offers a variety of activities including swimming, nature walks, and exploring archaeological sites. The area is also close to markets and restaurants, with the airport just 15 kilometers away, making access easy and quick.

Closing

This villa in Marathon is the perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and access to all modern conveniences. Contact us to arrange a tour and discover this unique property up close.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
1 800 000 € 4000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12116
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 5555 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 36126
  • ფართი 270 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 600 000 € 5333 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 40429
  • ფართი 300 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 400 000 € 8000 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 64729
  • ფართი 175 m²
  • Rooms 6
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3939 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 12211
  • ფართი 330 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 21000 m
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 3714 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 14434
  • ფართი 350 m²
  • Rooms 15
იყიდება
1 300 000 € 2888 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 35090
  • ფართი 450 m²
  • Rooms 5
იყიდება
1 500 000 € 2205 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 62096
  • ფართი 680 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 1500 m

სიახლეების დაგზავნა