Property 60751 photo 1
Property 60751 photo 2
Property 60751 photo 3
Property 60751 photo 4
Property 60751 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 1041 კვ.მ in Nicosia. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს

Mixed-use building in Klirou, Nicosia. The property is a mixed-use two storey building in Klirou. It is located at the entrance of the village, 750m from Panagia Evangelistria church and 250m from the local school. The building comprises of 2 shops on the ground floor and 4 flats on the first floor, as well as basement with parking and storage spaces. The two shops on the ground floor have a total internal area of 566sqm and a mezzanine of 227sqm. The western shop operates as a gym, while the eastern one is a construction materials shop. Both shops have access to the mezzanine area. The first floor consists of four apartments, one 4 bedroom and three 1 bedroom. The apartments have a total internal area of 475sqm, covered verandas of 131sqm and uncovered verandas of 55sqm. The gym and the 4 bedroom apartment are rented offering steady yield. There is a consensual agreement for the delivery of free and vacant possession of the gym by 31/12/2027 and for the 4 bedroom apartment by 31/12/2026.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
990 000 € 1047 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51700
  • ფართი 945 m²
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56224
  • ფართი 2675 m²
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1289 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58618
  • ფართი 853 m²
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2141 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58685
  • ფართი 467 m²
იყიდება
900 000 € 864 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60751
  • ფართი 1041 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა