Property 58618 photo 1
Property 58618 photo 2
Property 58618 photo 3
Property 58618 photo 4
Property 58618 photo 5
Property 58618 photo 6
Property 58618 photo 7
Property 58618 photo 8
Property 58618 photo 9
Property 58618 photo 10
Property 58618 photo 11
Property 58618 photo 12

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 853 კვ.მ in Nicosia. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს

Four storey mixed-use building in Agioi Omologites, Nicosia. The property is a four-storey mixed-use building with basement in Agioi Omologites. It is located on Zenonos Sozou street, 250m from John Kennedy Avenue and at a distance of 380m from Nikis Avenue. The building consists of a shop with a mezzanine on the ground floor and three (3) apartments on the above floors (one apartment per floor). The apartments on the upper floors have internal areas of 238sqm, 229sqm and 163sqm respectively. Τhe ground floor has an internal area of 223sqm with a mezzanine of 147sqm. It is built within a plot with an area of 536sqm. The property offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to Nicosia's city center. Energy Performance Certificate for the shop & mezzanine as well as the apartments on the 1st and 2nd floors: Energy Class C Energy Performance Certificate for the apartment on the 3rd floor: Energy Class F

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
990 000 € 1047 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51700
  • ფართი 945 m²
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 411 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56224
  • ფართი 2675 m²
იყიდება
1 100 000 € 1289 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58618
  • ფართი 853 m²
იყიდება
1 000 000 € 2141 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58685
  • ფართი 467 m²
იყიდება
900 000 € 864 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60751
  • ფართი 1041 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა