Property 60719 photo 1
Property 60719 photo 2
Property 60719 photo 3
Property 60719 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება ვილა ფართით 1750 კვ.მ in Nicosia. ვილა მდებარეობს 0 დონეებზე. ვილა აქვს

Leasehold industrial warehouse in Strovolos, Nicosia. The property is a two-storey leasehold industrial warehouse in Strovolos. It is located within the Governmental Industrial Zone of Strovolos, 300m from Nicosia-Limassol highway. The warehouse consists of a ground floor, a first floor and a semi-basement. The ground floor consists of a reception area, offices, kitchen, changing rooms, storage room, boiler rooms, packaging area, production area, fridges, meat smoke room and supplementary areas. The covered area of the ground floor is 1,350sqm. The first floor consists of offices, storage room, meeting room and a kitchen. The covered area of the 1st floor is 400sqm. The semi-basement consists of storage rooms, laundry area, production area, oven and fridges. It has a covered area of 1,100sqm. The external area of the property accommodates a loading and unloading area, parking spaces, boiler room, and other supplementary areas. The surrounding area of the property comprises factories and warehouses of well - known brands.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
670 000 € 2024 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51641
  • ფართი 331 m²
იყიდება
550 000 € 2165 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54508
  • ფართი 254 m²
იყიდება
595 000 € 2262 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57618
  • ფართი 263 m²
იყიდება
650 000 € 371 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60719
  • ფართი 1750 m²
იყიდება
900 000 € 864 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 60751
  • ფართი 1041 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა