Property 59368 photo 1
Property 59368 photo 2
Property 59368 photo 3
Property 59368 photo 4
Property 59368 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 560 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Residential plot under division in Latsia, Nicosia. The property is a residential plot under division in Latsia. It is located 500m from the Senior School and 1,5km from GSP stadium. It has a total land area of 560sqm. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the Nicosia highway. Additionally, the plot benefits from an under registration road frontage. There is a distribution agreement in place. The sale will be completed via a transfer of share that corresponds approx. to the area of the plot.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25714
  • ფართი 1253 m²
იყიდება
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25715
  • ფართი 1255 m²
იყიდება
167 800 € 259 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25716
  • ფართი 647 m²
იყიდება
164 650 € 258 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25718
  • ფართი 636 m²
იყიდება
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27189
  • ფართი 389 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46483
  • ფართი 9309 m²
იყიდება
164 500 € 313 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49151
  • ფართი 524 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 45000 m
იყიდება
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51667
  • ფართი 2221 m²
იყიდება
145 000 € 35 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51689
  • ფართი 4140 m²
იყიდება
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52119
  • ფართი 7358 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა