Property 58828 photo 1
Property 58828 photo 2
Property 58828 photo 3
Property 58828 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 11299 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Shared residential field in Analiontas, Nicosia. The property is a shared (91,15%) of a residential field in Analiontas. It is located 500m from the center of the village. The field has a total land area of 11,299sqm and Gordian's share corresponds approximately to 10,299sqm. It abuts a registered road on its southern border and western border with a frontage of 38m and 29m respectively. It offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the nearby communities. There is a distribution agreement in place.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25714
  • ფართი 1253 m²
იყიდება
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25715
  • ფართი 1255 m²
იყიდება
167 800 € 259 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25716
  • ფართი 647 m²
იყიდება
164 650 € 258 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25718
  • ფართი 636 m²
იყიდება
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27189
  • ფართი 389 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46483
  • ფართი 9309 m²
იყიდება
164 500 € 313 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 49151
  • ფართი 524 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 45000 m
იყიდება
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51667
  • ფართი 2221 m²
იყიდება
145 000 € 35 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51689
  • ფართი 4140 m²
იყიდება
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52119
  • ფართი 7358 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა