Property 58638 photo 1
Property 58638 photo 2
Property 58638 photo 3
Property 58638 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 6355 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Residential field under division in Pigenia, Nicosia. The property is a residential field under division in Pigenia. It is located 650m from Omega beach and 950m from Pyrgos port. The field has a total area of 6,355sqm with a planning and building permit in place for a division into 36 plots along with another three adjacent parcels. The division works have been completed and the plots attributed to the aforementioned asset are six.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
165 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52761
  • ფართი 7358 m²
იყიდება
160 000 € 34 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53163
  • ფართი 4701 m²
იყიდება
195 000 € 66 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 53164
  • ფართი 2927 m²
იყიდება
180 000 € 84 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 54504
  • ფართი 2119 m²
იყიდება
215 000 € 15 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57545
  • ფართი 13713 m²
იყიდება
206 400 € 5 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57595
  • ფართი 37460 m²
იყიდება
170 000 € 78 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57596
  • ფართი 2156 m²
იყიდება
180 000 € 28 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58638
  • ფართი 6355 m²
იყიდება
210 000 € 18 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58687
  • ფართი 11295 m²
იყიდება
245 000 € 19 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 58699
  • ფართი 12444 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა