Property 58699 photo 1
Property 58699 photo 2
Property 58699 photo 3
Property 58699 photo 4
Property 58699 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 12444 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Residential fields in Astromeritis, Nicosia. The property consists of two adjacent residential fields in Astromeritis. They abut Nicosia - Troodos road located 1km from the center of the village. The fields have a total area of 12,444sqm. They offer close proximity to all amenities and easy access to Nicosia and Troodos.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
239 000 € 245 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25679
  • ფართი 972 m²
იყიდება
257 050 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25685
  • ფართი 1204 m²
იყიდება
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25714
  • ფართი 1253 m²
იყიდება
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25715
  • ფართი 1255 m²
იყიდება
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27189
  • ფართი 389 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
342 000 € 68 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46320
  • ფართი 5017 m²
იყიდება
324 000 € 10 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46357
  • ფართი 31773 m²
იყიდება
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46483
  • ფართი 9309 m²
იყიდება
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51667
  • ფართი 2221 m²
იყიდება
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52119
  • ფართი 7358 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა