Property 58672 photo 1
Property 58672 photo 2
Property 58672 photo 3
Property 58672 photo 4
Property 58672 photo 5

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 9098 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Agricultural field in Kokkinotrimithia, Nicosia. The property is an agricultural field in Kokkinotrimithia. It is located 120m from the community's football court and 1,3 km from the center of Kokkinotrimithia. The field has an area of 9,098sqm and a road frontage of 74m. The property has an active planning permit for the erection of a gas station. The property offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to the highway to Nicosia.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
257 050 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25685
  • ფართი 1204 m²
იყიდება
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25714
  • ფართი 1253 m²
იყიდება
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25715
  • ფართი 1255 m²
იყიდება
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27189
  • ფართი 389 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
342 000 € 68 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46320
  • ფართი 5017 m²
იყიდება
324 000 € 10 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46357
  • ფართი 31773 m²
იყიდება
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46483
  • ფართი 9309 m²
იყიდება
380 000 € 48 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51666
  • ფართი 7916 m²
იყიდება
425 000 € 11 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51683
  • ფართი 36930 m²
იყიდება
420 000 € 586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52703
  • ფართი 716 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა