Property 52703 photo 1
Property 52703 photo 2
Property 52703 photo 3
Property 52703 photo 4
Property 52703 photo 5
Property 52703 photo 6
Property 52703 photo 7

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 716 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Commercial plot in Agios Pavlos, Nicosia. The property is a commercial plot, in Agios Pavlos quarter, Agios Dometios. It is located 250m from St. Pavlos church and 550m from the Nicosia Race Club. The plot has an area of 716sqm and benefits from a road frontage of 25m. Within the plot, there is an abandoned house. The property offers close proximity to all amenities and easy access to Nicosia's city center. It is ideal for the development of offices or a mixed-use building (retail, offices, apartments).

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
342 000 € 68 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46320
  • ფართი 5017 m²
იყიდება
530 000 € 740 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51665
  • ფართი 716 m²
იყიდება
380 000 € 48 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51666
  • ფართი 7916 m²
იყიდება
590 000 € 29 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51678
  • ფართი 19910 m²
იყიდება
425 000 € 11 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51683
  • ფართი 36930 m²
იყიდება
600 000 € 97 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51701
  • ფართი 6180 m²
იყიდება
420 000 € 586 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52703
  • ფართი 716 m²
იყიდება
510 000 € 82 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52767
  • ფართი 6180 m²
იყიდება
575 000 € 22 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 55918
  • ფართი 25419 m²
იყიდება
350 000 € 107 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56123
  • ფართი 3243 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა