Property 46483 photo 1
Property 46483 photo 2
Property 46483 photo 3
Property 46483 photo 4

Details

აღწერა

იყიდება სასტუმრო ფართით 9309 კვ.მ. in Nicosia.

Shared residential field in Geri, Nicosia. This property is a shared (50%) residential filed in Geri. It is located 3.5km from the roundabout towards the Nicosia General Hospital and just 100m from Athalassis Avenue. It benefits from a registered road frontage of 156m and is covered by all utility services, such as water and electricity.

ადგილმდებარეობა

მსგავსი ობიექტები

იყიდება
267 550 € 213 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 25715
  • ფართი 1255 m²
იყიდება
265 000 € 681 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 27189
  • ფართი 389 m²
  • მანძილი ზღვიდან 50 m
იყიდება
342 000 € 68 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46320
  • ფართი 5017 m²
იყიდება
324 000 € 10 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46357
  • ფართი 31773 m²
იყიდება
250 000 € 26 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 46483
  • ფართი 9309 m²
იყიდება
225 000 € 101 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 51667
  • ფართი 2221 m²
იყიდება
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52119
  • ფართი 7358 m²
იყიდება
205 000 € 27 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 52120
  • ფართი 7358 m²
იყიდება
350 000 € 107 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 56123
  • ფართი 3243 m²
იყიდება
215 000 € 15 €/m²
  • ობიექტის კოდი 57545
  • ფართი 13713 m²

სიახლეების დაგზავნა